Heiveld Zomerdubbels 2021


Gemengd 25

stand

  Ploeg Punten # Gespeelde
Wedstrijden
# verloren
games
1 Luc Verreet-Hilda Van Evelghem 32 12 70
2 Sofie Ponseele-Stijn Dits 32 12 102
3 Wesley Mandeville-Karla Van heuverbeke 27 12 105
4 Kim Naegels-Stijn Reyntiens 25 12 117
5 Stefan Kennis-Lies krokaert 24 12 130
6 PETER AERTS-Jill Goossens 16 12 165
7 mark van den eynde-Katja Van der Vekens 14 10 109
8 Rik Lepla-Brigitte Vancayzeele 12 10 108
9 Tasja D'hont-Davy Penasse 12 12 125
10 cynthia van serveyt-Rob Barbe 10 10 130
11 Paul Iwens-Yente Iwens 10 12 166
12 Eva Pauwels-Luc Rombauts 6 10 126
13 Eveline Weyns-Raf Dhadamus 2 12 159



wedstrijden


Sofie Ponseele, Stijn Dits
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
66 Wesley Mandeville, Karla Van heuverbeke Sofie Ponseele, Stijn Dits za 26-06-2021 16:30 terrein 8 1-6,6-4,7-10 
352 mark van den eynde, Katja Van der Vekens Sofie Ponseele, Stijn Dits za 03-07-2021 20:00 terrein 5 5-7,4-6 
28 Stefan Kennis, Lies krokaert Sofie Ponseele, Stijn Dits zo 04-07-2021 16:00 terrein 5 5-7,6-2,12-10 
283 Tasja D'hont, Davy Penasse Sofie Ponseele, Stijn Dits zo 01-08-2021 16:00 terrein 4 4-6,1-6 
342 cynthia van serveyt, Rob Barbe Sofie Ponseele, Stijn Dits zo 08-08-2021 16:00 terrein 7 3-6,2-6 
102 Luc Verreet, Hilda Van Evelghem Sofie Ponseele, Stijn Dits za 14-08-2021 15:00 terrein 5 5-7,3-6 
194 Kim Naegels, Stijn Reyntiens Sofie Ponseele, Stijn Dits di 17-08-2021 19:00 terrein 1 5-7,1-6 
119 PETER AERTS, Jill Goossens Sofie Ponseele, Stijn Dits wo 18-08-2021 20:00 terrein 2 3-6,7-5,6-10 
174 Eva Pauwels, Luc Rombauts Sofie Ponseele, Stijn Dits za 21-08-2021 13:30 terrein 6 1-6,3-6 
500 Rik Lepla, Brigitte Vancayzeele Sofie Ponseele, Stijn Dits za 21-08-2021 16:30 terrein 6 5-7,1-6 
114 Paul Iwens, Yente Iwens Sofie Ponseele, Stijn Dits     3-6,2-6 
92 Eveline Weyns, Raf Dhadamus Sofie Ponseele, Stijn Dits     0-6,1-6 



Stefan Kennis, Lies krokaert
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
175 Eva Pauwels, Luc Rombauts Stefan Kennis, Lies krokaert zo 30-05-2021 14:30 terrein 6 3-6,3-6 
93 Eveline Weyns, Raf Dhadamus Stefan Kennis, Lies krokaert zo 06-06-2021 16:00 terrein 6 2-6,2-6 
67 Wesley Mandeville, Karla Van heuverbeke Stefan Kennis, Lies krokaert za 12-06-2021 16:30 terrein 8 6-1,3-6,10-2 
120 PETER AERTS, Jill Goossens Stefan Kennis, Lies krokaert zo 13-06-2021 14:30 terrein 5 6-3,3-6,10-3 
195 Kim Naegels, Stijn Reyntiens Stefan Kennis, Lies krokaert za 19-06-2021 13:30 terrein 8 6-1,2-6,8-10 
28 Stefan Kennis, Lies krokaert Sofie Ponseele, Stijn Dits zo 04-07-2021 16:00 terrein 5 5-7,6-2,12-10 
115 Paul Iwens, Yente Iwens Stefan Kennis, Lies krokaert ma 12-07-2021 18:00 terrein 5 3-6,3-6 
103 Luc Verreet, Hilda Van Evelghem Stefan Kennis, Lies krokaert zo 18-07-2021 13:00 terrein 4 6-4,6-3 
343 cynthia van serveyt, Rob Barbe Stefan Kennis, Lies krokaert vr 30-07-2021 20:00 terrein 5 6-4,6-3 
353 mark van den eynde, Katja Van der Vekens Stefan Kennis, Lies krokaert wo 04-08-2021 20:00 terrein 5 2-6,4-6 
284 Tasja D'hont, Davy Penasse Stefan Kennis, Lies krokaert     3-6,1-6 
501 Rik Lepla, Brigitte Vancayzeele Stefan Kennis, Lies krokaert     4-6,3-6 



Wesley Mandeville, Karla Van heuverbeke
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
94 Eveline Weyns, Raf Dhadamus Wesley Mandeville, Karla Van heuverbeke za 29-05-2021 18:00 terrein 8 0-6,0-6 
67 Wesley Mandeville, Karla Van heuverbeke Stefan Kennis, Lies krokaert za 12-06-2021 16:30 terrein 8 6-1,3-6,10-2 
344 cynthia van serveyt, Rob Barbe Wesley Mandeville, Karla Van heuverbeke za 19-06-2021 12:00 terrein 7 4-6,4-6 
285 Tasja D'hont, Davy Penasse Wesley Mandeville, Karla Van heuverbeke zo 20-06-2021 14:30 terrein 6 6-7,4-6 
66 Wesley Mandeville, Karla Van heuverbeke Sofie Ponseele, Stijn Dits za 26-06-2021 16:30 terrein 8 1-6,6-4,7-10 
176 Eva Pauwels, Luc Rombauts Wesley Mandeville, Karla Van heuverbeke vr 30-07-2021 19:00 terrein 1 3-6,4-6 
502 Rik Lepla, Brigitte Vancayzeele Wesley Mandeville, Karla Van heuverbeke zo 01-08-2021 10:00 terrein 8 3-6,3-6 
354 mark van den eynde, Katja Van der Vekens Wesley Mandeville, Karla Van heuverbeke za 07-08-2021 15:00 terrein 5 6-7,6-7 
121 PETER AERTS, Jill Goossens Wesley Mandeville, Karla Van heuverbeke do 12-08-2021 20:00 terrein 5 5-7,1-6 
116 Paul Iwens, Yente Iwens Wesley Mandeville, Karla Van heuverbeke za 14-08-2021 15:00 terrein 6 2-6,0-6 
196 Kim Naegels, Stijn Reyntiens Wesley Mandeville, Karla Van heuverbeke do 19-08-2021 19:00 terrein 5 6-4,7-6 
104 Luc Verreet, Hilda Van Evelghem Wesley Mandeville, Karla Van heuverbeke     6-2,6-4 



Eveline Weyns, Raf Dhadamus
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
94 Eveline Weyns, Raf Dhadamus Wesley Mandeville, Karla Van heuverbeke za 29-05-2021 18:00 terrein 8 0-6,0-6 
93 Eveline Weyns, Raf Dhadamus Stefan Kennis, Lies krokaert zo 06-06-2021 16:00 terrein 6 2-6,2-6 
286 Tasja D'hont, Davy Penasse Eveline Weyns, Raf Dhadamus zo 06-06-2021 17:30 terrein 5 6-2,6-1 
105 Luc Verreet, Hilda Van Evelghem Eveline Weyns, Raf Dhadamus wo 09-06-2021 18:00 terrein 1 6-1,6-1 
177 Eva Pauwels, Luc Rombauts Eveline Weyns, Raf Dhadamus zo 13-06-2021 10:00 terrein 6 6-4,6-2 
117 Paul Iwens, Yente Iwens Eveline Weyns, Raf Dhadamus za 19-06-2021 12:00 terrein 6 7-5,6-3 
122 PETER AERTS, Jill Goossens Eveline Weyns, Raf Dhadamus zo 20-06-2021 13:00 terrein 6 6-2,6-0 
197 Kim Naegels, Stijn Reyntiens Eveline Weyns, Raf Dhadamus za 26-06-2021 13:30 terrein 8 6-1,6-2 
355 mark van den eynde, Katja Van der Vekens Eveline Weyns, Raf Dhadamus za 10-07-2021 19:30 terrein 4 3-6,6-2,10-2 
503 Rik Lepla, Brigitte Vancayzeele Eveline Weyns, Raf Dhadamus zo 11-07-2021 10:00 terrein 4 6-2,6-4 
345 cynthia van serveyt, Rob Barbe Eveline Weyns, Raf Dhadamus do 15-07-2021 18:00 terrein 5 3-6,6-3,10-8 
92 Eveline Weyns, Raf Dhadamus Sofie Ponseele, Stijn Dits     0-6,1-6 



Luc Verreet, Hilda Van Evelghem
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
123 PETER AERTS, Jill Goossens Luc Verreet, Hilda Van Evelghem za 29-05-2021 18:00 terrein 6 6-3,2-6,6-10 
178 Eva Pauwels, Luc Rombauts Luc Verreet, Hilda Van Evelghem za 05-06-2021 13:30 terrein 7 0-6,1-6 
105 Luc Verreet, Hilda Van Evelghem Eveline Weyns, Raf Dhadamus wo 09-06-2021 18:00 terrein 1 6-1,6-1 
198 Kim Naegels, Stijn Reyntiens Luc Verreet, Hilda Van Evelghem zo 13-06-2021 11:30 terrein 5 1-6,2-6 
118 Paul Iwens, Yente Iwens Luc Verreet, Hilda Van Evelghem za 26-06-2021 18:30 terrein 5 2-6,3-6 
103 Luc Verreet, Hilda Van Evelghem Stefan Kennis, Lies krokaert zo 18-07-2021 13:00 terrein 4 6-4,6-3 
287 Tasja D'hont, Davy Penasse Luc Verreet, Hilda Van Evelghem zo 01-08-2021 13:00 terrein 4 4-6,4-6 
102 Luc Verreet, Hilda Van Evelghem Sofie Ponseele, Stijn Dits za 14-08-2021 15:00 terrein 5 5-7,3-6 
504 Rik Lepla, Brigitte Vancayzeele Luc Verreet, Hilda Van Evelghem wo 18-08-2021 20:30 terrein 5 2-6,4-6 
104 Luc Verreet, Hilda Van Evelghem Wesley Mandeville, Karla Van heuverbeke     6-2,6-4 
356 mark van den eynde, Katja Van der Vekens Luc Verreet, Hilda Van Evelghem     1-6,4-6 
346 cynthia van serveyt, Rob Barbe Luc Verreet, Hilda Van Evelghem     0-6,0-6 



Paul Iwens, Yente Iwens
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
347 cynthia van serveyt, Rob Barbe Paul Iwens, Yente Iwens zo 30-05-2021 10:00 terrein 5 2-6,6-1,6-10 
357 mark van den eynde, Katja Van der Vekens Paul Iwens, Yente Iwens za 05-06-2021 17:00 terrein 5 6-1,7-6 
124 PETER AERTS, Jill Goossens Paul Iwens, Yente Iwens zo 13-06-2021 13:00 terrein 5 6-2,5-7,2-10 
117 Paul Iwens, Yente Iwens Eveline Weyns, Raf Dhadamus za 19-06-2021 12:00 terrein 6 7-5,6-3 
199 Kim Naegels, Stijn Reyntiens Paul Iwens, Yente Iwens zo 20-06-2021 16:00 terrein 6 4-6,6-4,10-7 
118 Paul Iwens, Yente Iwens Luc Verreet, Hilda Van Evelghem za 26-06-2021 18:30 terrein 5 2-6,3-6 
115 Paul Iwens, Yente Iwens Stefan Kennis, Lies krokaert ma 12-07-2021 18:00 terrein 5 3-6,3-6 
179 Eva Pauwels, Luc Rombauts Paul Iwens, Yente Iwens za 31-07-2021 17:00 terrein 5 7-5,2-6,10-7 
288 Tasja D'hont, Davy Penasse Paul Iwens, Yente Iwens zo 01-08-2021 17:30 terrein 4 6-4,6-1 
505 Rik Lepla, Brigitte Vancayzeele Paul Iwens, Yente Iwens zo 08-08-2021 10:00 terrein 6 6-2,3-6,10-6 
116 Paul Iwens, Yente Iwens Wesley Mandeville, Karla Van heuverbeke za 14-08-2021 15:00 terrein 6 2-6,0-6 
114 Paul Iwens, Yente Iwens Sofie Ponseele, Stijn Dits     3-6,2-6 



PETER AERTS, Jill Goossens
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
123 PETER AERTS, Jill Goossens Luc Verreet, Hilda Van Evelghem za 29-05-2021 18:00 terrein 6 6-3,2-6,6-10 
124 PETER AERTS, Jill Goossens Paul Iwens, Yente Iwens zo 13-06-2021 13:00 terrein 5 6-2,5-7,2-10 
120 PETER AERTS, Jill Goossens Stefan Kennis, Lies krokaert zo 13-06-2021 14:30 terrein 5 6-3,3-6,10-3 
122 PETER AERTS, Jill Goossens Eveline Weyns, Raf Dhadamus zo 20-06-2021 13:00 terrein 6 6-2,6-0 
348 cynthia van serveyt, Rob Barbe PETER AERTS, Jill Goossens zo 20-06-2021 19:00 terrein 5 6-2,1-6,10-6 
200 Kim Naegels, Stijn Reyntiens PETER AERTS, Jill Goossens za 03-07-2021 13:30 terrein 6 6-2,6-3 
358 mark van den eynde, Katja Van der Vekens PETER AERTS, Jill Goossens za 17-07-2021 20:00 terrein 5 6-7,6-3,3-10 
506 Rik Lepla, Brigitte Vancayzeele PETER AERTS, Jill Goossens za 24-07-2021 12:00 terrein 7 6-3,6-4 
121 PETER AERTS, Jill Goossens Wesley Mandeville, Karla Van heuverbeke do 12-08-2021 20:00 terrein 5 5-7,1-6 
119 PETER AERTS, Jill Goossens Sofie Ponseele, Stijn Dits wo 18-08-2021 20:00 terrein 2 3-6,7-5,6-10 
180 Eva Pauwels, Luc Rombauts PETER AERTS, Jill Goossens za 21-08-2021 12:00 terrein 7 6-1,3-6,6-10 
289 Tasja D'hont, Davy Penasse PETER AERTS, Jill Goossens zo 22-08-2021 17:30 terrein 6 4-6,4-6 



Eva Pauwels, Luc Rombauts
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
290 Tasja D'hont, Davy Penasse Eva Pauwels, Luc Rombauts zo 30-05-2021 13:00 terrein 7 6-4,7-6 
175 Eva Pauwels, Luc Rombauts Stefan Kennis, Lies krokaert zo 30-05-2021 14:30 terrein 6 3-6,3-6 
178 Eva Pauwels, Luc Rombauts Luc Verreet, Hilda Van Evelghem za 05-06-2021 13:30 terrein 7 0-6,1-6 
177 Eva Pauwels, Luc Rombauts Eveline Weyns, Raf Dhadamus zo 13-06-2021 10:00 terrein 6 6-4,6-2 
201 Kim Naegels, Stijn Reyntiens Eva Pauwels, Luc Rombauts zo 27-06-2021 11:30 terrein 7 6-1,6-3 
176 Eva Pauwels, Luc Rombauts Wesley Mandeville, Karla Van heuverbeke vr 30-07-2021 19:00 terrein 1 3-6,4-6 
179 Eva Pauwels, Luc Rombauts Paul Iwens, Yente Iwens za 31-07-2021 17:00 terrein 5 7-5,2-6,10-7 
180 Eva Pauwels, Luc Rombauts PETER AERTS, Jill Goossens za 21-08-2021 12:00 terrein 7 6-1,3-6,6-10 
174 Eva Pauwels, Luc Rombauts Sofie Ponseele, Stijn Dits za 21-08-2021 13:30 terrein 6 1-6,3-6 
507 Rik Lepla, Brigitte Vancayzeele Eva Pauwels, Luc Rombauts      
359 mark van den eynde, Katja Van der Vekens Eva Pauwels, Luc Rombauts     6-2,6-2 
349 cynthia van serveyt, Rob Barbe Eva Pauwels, Luc Rombauts      



Kim Naegels, Stijn Reyntiens
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
198 Kim Naegels, Stijn Reyntiens Luc Verreet, Hilda Van Evelghem zo 13-06-2021 11:30 terrein 5 1-6,2-6 
195 Kim Naegels, Stijn Reyntiens Stefan Kennis, Lies krokaert za 19-06-2021 13:30 terrein 8 6-1,2-6,8-10 
199 Kim Naegels, Stijn Reyntiens Paul Iwens, Yente Iwens zo 20-06-2021 16:00 terrein 6 4-6,6-4,10-7 
197 Kim Naegels, Stijn Reyntiens Eveline Weyns, Raf Dhadamus za 26-06-2021 13:30 terrein 8 6-1,6-2 
201 Kim Naegels, Stijn Reyntiens Eva Pauwels, Luc Rombauts zo 27-06-2021 11:30 terrein 7 6-1,6-3 
200 Kim Naegels, Stijn Reyntiens PETER AERTS, Jill Goossens za 03-07-2021 13:30 terrein 6 6-2,6-3 
350 cynthia van serveyt, Rob Barbe Kim Naegels, Stijn Reyntiens za 10-07-2021 13:30 terrein 7 2-6,2-6 
360 mark van den eynde, Katja Van der Vekens Kim Naegels, Stijn Reyntiens zo 11-07-2021 14:30 terrein 4 7-5,3-6,10-3 
508 Rik Lepla, Brigitte Vancayzeele Kim Naegels, Stijn Reyntiens ma 12-07-2021 17:30 terrein 1 6-7,1-6 
291 Tasja D'hont, Davy Penasse Kim Naegels, Stijn Reyntiens zo 18-07-2021 16:00 terrein 8 2-6,3-6 
194 Kim Naegels, Stijn Reyntiens Sofie Ponseele, Stijn Dits di 17-08-2021 19:00 terrein 1 5-7,1-6 
196 Kim Naegels, Stijn Reyntiens Wesley Mandeville, Karla Van heuverbeke do 19-08-2021 19:00 terrein 5 6-4,7-6 



Tasja D'hont, Davy Penasse
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
290 Tasja D'hont, Davy Penasse Eva Pauwels, Luc Rombauts zo 30-05-2021 13:00 terrein 7 6-4,7-6 
286 Tasja D'hont, Davy Penasse Eveline Weyns, Raf Dhadamus zo 06-06-2021 17:30 terrein 5 6-2,6-1 
351 cynthia van serveyt, Rob Barbe Tasja D'hont, Davy Penasse ma 07-06-2021 20:00 terrein 4 6-7,4-6 
285 Tasja D'hont, Davy Penasse Wesley Mandeville, Karla Van heuverbeke zo 20-06-2021 14:30 terrein 6 6-7,4-6 
509 Rik Lepla, Brigitte Vancayzeele Tasja D'hont, Davy Penasse vr 16-07-2021 17:00 terrein 2 6-2,6-0 
291 Tasja D'hont, Davy Penasse Kim Naegels, Stijn Reyntiens zo 18-07-2021 16:00 terrein 8 2-6,3-6 
287 Tasja D'hont, Davy Penasse Luc Verreet, Hilda Van Evelghem zo 01-08-2021 13:00 terrein 4 4-6,4-6 
283 Tasja D'hont, Davy Penasse Sofie Ponseele, Stijn Dits zo 01-08-2021 16:00 terrein 4 4-6,1-6 
288 Tasja D'hont, Davy Penasse Paul Iwens, Yente Iwens zo 01-08-2021 17:30 terrein 4 6-4,6-1 
361 mark van den eynde, Katja Van der Vekens Tasja D'hont, Davy Penasse za 14-08-2021 16:30 terrein 7 6-0,6-3 
289 Tasja D'hont, Davy Penasse PETER AERTS, Jill Goossens zo 22-08-2021 17:30 terrein 6 4-6,4-6 
284 Tasja D'hont, Davy Penasse Stefan Kennis, Lies krokaert     3-6,1-6 



cynthia van serveyt, Rob Barbe
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
347 cynthia van serveyt, Rob Barbe Paul Iwens, Yente Iwens zo 30-05-2021 10:00 terrein 5 2-6,6-1,6-10 
351 cynthia van serveyt, Rob Barbe Tasja D'hont, Davy Penasse ma 07-06-2021 20:00 terrein 4 6-7,4-6 
344 cynthia van serveyt, Rob Barbe Wesley Mandeville, Karla Van heuverbeke za 19-06-2021 12:00 terrein 7 4-6,4-6 
348 cynthia van serveyt, Rob Barbe PETER AERTS, Jill Goossens zo 20-06-2021 19:00 terrein 5 6-2,1-6,10-6 
350 cynthia van serveyt, Rob Barbe Kim Naegels, Stijn Reyntiens za 10-07-2021 13:30 terrein 7 2-6,2-6 
345 cynthia van serveyt, Rob Barbe Eveline Weyns, Raf Dhadamus do 15-07-2021 18:00 terrein 5 3-6,6-3,10-8 
343 cynthia van serveyt, Rob Barbe Stefan Kennis, Lies krokaert vr 30-07-2021 20:00 terrein 5 6-4,6-3 
510 Rik Lepla, Brigitte Vancayzeele cynthia van serveyt, Rob Barbe do 05-08-2021 18:00 terrein 5 2-6,6-1,6-10 
342 cynthia van serveyt, Rob Barbe Sofie Ponseele, Stijn Dits zo 08-08-2021 16:00 terrein 7 3-6,2-6 
362 mark van den eynde, Katja Van der Vekens cynthia van serveyt, Rob Barbe      
349 cynthia van serveyt, Rob Barbe Eva Pauwels, Luc Rombauts      
346 cynthia van serveyt, Rob Barbe Luc Verreet, Hilda Van Evelghem     0-6,0-6 



mark van den eynde, Katja Van der Vekens
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
357 mark van den eynde, Katja Van der Vekens Paul Iwens, Yente Iwens za 05-06-2021 17:00 terrein 5 6-1,7-6 
352 mark van den eynde, Katja Van der Vekens Sofie Ponseele, Stijn Dits za 03-07-2021 20:00 terrein 5 5-7,4-6 
355 mark van den eynde, Katja Van der Vekens Eveline Weyns, Raf Dhadamus za 10-07-2021 19:30 terrein 4 3-6,6-2,10-2 
360 mark van den eynde, Katja Van der Vekens Kim Naegels, Stijn Reyntiens zo 11-07-2021 14:30 terrein 4 7-5,3-6,10-3 
358 mark van den eynde, Katja Van der Vekens PETER AERTS, Jill Goossens za 17-07-2021 20:00 terrein 5 6-7,6-3,3-10 
353 mark van den eynde, Katja Van der Vekens Stefan Kennis, Lies krokaert wo 04-08-2021 20:00 terrein 5 2-6,4-6 
354 mark van den eynde, Katja Van der Vekens Wesley Mandeville, Karla Van heuverbeke za 07-08-2021 15:00 terrein 5 6-7,6-7 
361 mark van den eynde, Katja Van der Vekens Tasja D'hont, Davy Penasse za 14-08-2021 16:30 terrein 7 6-0,6-3 
511 Rik Lepla, Brigitte Vancayzeele mark van den eynde, Katja Van der Vekens      
359 mark van den eynde, Katja Van der Vekens Eva Pauwels, Luc Rombauts     6-2,6-2 
356 mark van den eynde, Katja Van der Vekens Luc Verreet, Hilda Van Evelghem     1-6,4-6 
362 mark van den eynde, Katja Van der Vekens cynthia van serveyt, Rob Barbe      



Rik Lepla, Brigitte Vancayzeele
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
503 Rik Lepla, Brigitte Vancayzeele Eveline Weyns, Raf Dhadamus zo 11-07-2021 10:00 terrein 4 6-2,6-4 
508 Rik Lepla, Brigitte Vancayzeele Kim Naegels, Stijn Reyntiens ma 12-07-2021 17:30 terrein 1 6-7,1-6 
509 Rik Lepla, Brigitte Vancayzeele Tasja D'hont, Davy Penasse vr 16-07-2021 17:00 terrein 2 6-2,6-0 
506 Rik Lepla, Brigitte Vancayzeele PETER AERTS, Jill Goossens za 24-07-2021 12:00 terrein 7 6-3,6-4 
502 Rik Lepla, Brigitte Vancayzeele Wesley Mandeville, Karla Van heuverbeke zo 01-08-2021 10:00 terrein 8 3-6,3-6 
510 Rik Lepla, Brigitte Vancayzeele cynthia van serveyt, Rob Barbe do 05-08-2021 18:00 terrein 5 2-6,6-1,6-10 
505 Rik Lepla, Brigitte Vancayzeele Paul Iwens, Yente Iwens zo 08-08-2021 10:00 terrein 6 6-2,3-6,10-6 
504 Rik Lepla, Brigitte Vancayzeele Luc Verreet, Hilda Van Evelghem wo 18-08-2021 20:30 terrein 5 2-6,4-6 
500 Rik Lepla, Brigitte Vancayzeele Sofie Ponseele, Stijn Dits za 21-08-2021 16:30 terrein 6 5-7,1-6 
501 Rik Lepla, Brigitte Vancayzeele Stefan Kennis, Lies krokaert     4-6,3-6 
507 Rik Lepla, Brigitte Vancayzeele Eva Pauwels, Luc Rombauts      
511 Rik Lepla, Brigitte Vancayzeele mark van den eynde, Katja Van der Vekens